63034 / Nalhati - Azimganj MEMU
नलहाटी - आजिमगंज मेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 63034/Nalhati - Azimganj MEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nalhati Junction
.
Departs @ 05:24 (Nalhati Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:50 (Azimganj Junction)
SMTWTFS

Nalhati - Azimganj MEMU (63034) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NHT Nalhati Junction 05:24 - 1A 0.0 1 ER
2. TKP Takipur 05:33 05:34 1m 1 7.2 1 ER
3. LAP Lohapur 05:41 05:42 1m 1 13.1 1 ER
4. MGAE Morgram 05:49 05:50 1m - 18.9 1 ER
5. SDI Sagardighi 06:00 06:01 1m - 26.5 1 ER
6. BAA Barala 06:09 06:10 1m - 34.1 1 ER
7. GSGB Gosaingram 06:16 06:17 1m - 39.7 1 ER
8. ACLE Azimganj City 06:34 06:35 1m 1 44.1 1 ER
9. AZ Azimganj Junction 06:50 - - 45.4 1 ER
Last Updated: 10-Jul-19 18:35 IST
63034 / Nalhati - Azimganj MEMU (नलहाटी - आजिमगंज मेमू) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Nalhati Junction and Azimganj Junction. The train leaves from Nalhati Junction on at 05:24 hrs and reaches Azimganj Junction at 06:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nalhati Junction, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Azimganj Junction. It takes 1 hours and 26 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 45 kilometers.

The return train is 63033.
Loading...