74632 / Badgam - Banihal DMU
बडगाम - बनिहाल डीएमयू

Today Departure from Badgam is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 74632/Badgam - Banihal DMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Badgam
.
Departs @ 15:10 (Badgam)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:30 (Banihal)
SMTWTFS

Badgam - Banihal DMU (74632) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BDGM Badgam 15:10 - 1 0.0 1 NR
2. SINA Srinagar Kashmir 15:21 15:24 3m 1 11.4 1 NR
3. PMPE Pampur 15:30 15:31 1m 1 17.6 1 NR
4. KAPE Kakapor 15:38 15:39 1m 1 23.4 1 NR
5. ATPA Awantipura 15:56 15:57 1m 1 33.9 1 NR
6. PJGM Panzgom 16:12 16:13 1m 1 40.5 1 NR
7. BJBA Bijbiara 16:20 16:21 1m 1 47.5 1 NR
8. ANT Anantnag 16:27 16:29 2m 1 53.9 1 NR
9. SDUA Sadura 16:42 16:43 1m 1 61.7 1 NR
10. QG Qazigund 17:02 17:03 1m 1 72.4 1 NR
11. HRSB Hiller Shahabad 17:08 17:09 1m 1 76.4 1 NR
12. BAHL Banihal 17:30 - 1 89.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 13:26 IST
74632 / Badgam - Banihal DMU (बडगाम - बनिहाल डीएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Badgam and Banihal. The train leaves from Badgam on at 15:10 hrs and reaches Banihal at 17:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Badgam, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Banihal. It takes 2 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 90 kilometers.

The return train is 74633.
Loading...