74633 / Banihal Badgam DMU
बनिहाल - बड़गम डीएमयू

Today Departure from Banihal is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 74633/Banihal Badgam DMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Banihal
.
Departs @ 12:50 (Banihal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:00 (Badgam)
SMTWTFS

Banihal Badgam DMU (74633) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BAHL Banihal 12:50 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. HRSB Hiller Shahabad 13:01 13:02 1m 1 13.4 1 NR
3. QG Qazigund 13:07 13:08 1m - 17.5 1 NR
4. SDUA Sadura 13:21 13:22 1m - 28.1 1 NR
5. ANT Anantnag 13:31 13:33 2m - 35.9 1 NR
6. BJBA Bijbiara 13:41 13:42 1m - 42.3 1 NR
7. PJGM Panzgom 13:55 13:56 1m - 49.4 1 NR
8. ATPA Awantipura 14:03 14:04 1m - 56.0 1 NR
9. KAPE Kakapor 14:19 14:20 1m - 66.4 1 NR
10. PMPE Pampur 14:32 14:33 1m - 72.3 1 NR
11. SINA Srinagar Kashmir 14:43 14:45 2m - 78.4 1 NR
12. BDGM Badgam 15:00 - - 89.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 13:26 IST
74633 / Banihal Badgam DMU (बनिहाल - बड़गम डीएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Banihal and Badgam. The train leaves from Banihal on at 12:50 hrs and reaches Badgam at 15:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Banihal, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Badgam. It takes 2 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 90 kilometers.

The return train is 74634.
Loading...