74634 / Badgam Banihal DMU
बडगाम - बनिहाल डीएमयू

Today Departure from Badgam is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 74634/Badgam Banihal DMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Badgam
.
Departs @ 19:20 (Badgam)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:30 (Banihal)
SMTWTFS

Badgam Banihal DMU (74634) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BDGM Badgam 19:20 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. SINA Srinagar Kashmir 19:32 19:34 2m 2 11.4 1 NR
3. PMPE Pampur 19:40 19:41 1m - 17.6 1 NR
4. KAPE Kakapor 19:48 19:49 1m - 23.4 1 NR
5. ATPA Awantipura 20:02 20:03 1m - 33.9 1 NR
6. PJGM Panzgom 20:10 20:11 1m - 40.5 1 NR
7. BJBA Bijbiara 20:24 20:25 1m - 47.5 1 NR
8. ANT Anantnag 20:36 20:38 2m - 53.9 1 NR
9. SDUA Sadura 20:49 20:50 1m - 61.7 1 NR
10. QG Qazigund 21:03 21:04 1m - 72.4 1 NR
11. HRSB Hiller Shahabad 21:09 21:10 1m 1 76.4 1 NR
12. BAHL Banihal 21:30 - - 89.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 13:27 IST
74634 / Badgam Banihal DMU (बडगाम - बनिहाल डीएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Badgam and Banihal. The train leaves from Badgam on at 19:20 hrs and reaches Banihal at 21:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Badgam, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Banihal. It takes 2 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 90 kilometers.

The return train is 74633.
Loading...