74635 / Banihal - Badgam DMU
बनिहाल - बड़गम डीएमयू

Today Departure from Banihal is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 74635/Banihal - Badgam DMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Banihal
.
Departs @ 08:10 (Banihal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:20 (Badgam)
SMTWTFS

Banihal - Badgam DMU (74635) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BAHL Banihal 08:10 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. HRSB Hiller Shahabad 08:21 08:22 1m 1 13.4 1 NR
3. QG Qazigund 08:27 08:28 1m - 17.5 1 NR
4. SDUA Sadura 08:40 08:41 1m - 28.1 1 NR
5. ANT Anantnag 08:50 08:52 2m - 35.9 1 NR
6. BJBA Bijbiara 09:01 09:02 1m - 42.3 1 NR
7. PJGM Panzgom 09:09 09:10 1m - 49.4 1 NR
8. ATPA Awantipura 09:17 09:18 1m - 56.0 1 NR
9. KAPE Kakapor 09:31 09:32 1m - 66.4 1 NR
10. PMPE Pampur 09:44 09:45 1m - 72.3 1 NR
11. SINA Srinagar Kashmir 09:57 10:00 3m - 78.4 1 NR
12. BDGM Badgam 10:20 - - 89.8 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 13:27 IST
74635 / Banihal - Badgam DMU (बनिहाल - बड़गम डीएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Banihal and Badgam. The train leaves from Banihal on at 08:10 hrs and reaches Badgam at 10:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Banihal, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Badgam. It takes 2 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 90 kilometers.

The return train is 74636.
Loading...