74975 / Firozpur Fazilka DMU
फिरोजपुर - फज़िल्का डीएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 74975/Firozpur Fazilka DMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Firozpur Cantt. Junction
.
Departs @ 13:15 (Firozpur Cantt. Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:00 (Fazilka Junction)
SMTWTFS

Firozpur Fazilka DMU (74975) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FZR Firozpur Cantt. Junction 13:15 - 5 0.0 1 NR
2. FZP Firozpur City 13:20 13:22 2m - 3.2 1 NR
3. KIQ Khai Phemeki 13:33 13:34 1m 1 12.6 1 NR
4. DODH Dodh 13:42 13:43 1m 1 19.5 1 NR
5. JTH Jhoktahal Singh 14:01 14:03 2m - 25.8 1 NR
6. KRSW Kohar Singhwala 14:19 14:20 1m 1 31.7 1 NR
7. GHS Guru Harsahai 14:26 14:28 2m 1 38.3 1 NR
8. JWN Jiwa Arain 14:38 14:39 1m - 47.1 1 NR
9. JBD Jalalabad 14:53 14:55 2m 1 55.8 1 NR
10. DAVC Jalandhar DAV College 15:08 15:09 1m 1 58.2 1 NR
11. BVW Bahminiwala 15:19 15:20 1m - 66.1 1 NR
12. LDK Ladhuka 15:29 15:30 1m - 74.2 1 NR
13. TQL Theh Qalandar 15:37 15:38 1m 1 79.4 1 NR
14. FKA Fazilka Junction 16:00 - - 88.4 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 13:59 IST
74975 / Firozpur Fazilka DMU (फिरोजपुर - फज़िल्का डीएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Firozpur Cantt. Junction and Fazilka Junction. The train leaves from Firozpur Cantt. Junction on at 13:15 hrs and reaches Fazilka Junction at 16:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Firozpur Cantt. Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Fazilka Junction. It takes 2 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 88 kilometers.

The return train is 74974.
Loading...