74983 / Kot Kapura - Fazilka DEM
कोट कपूरा - फाज़िलका डेमू / ਕੋਟ ਕਪੂਰਾ - ਫਾਜ਼ਿਲਕਾ ਡੇਮੂ

The following table shows the schedule of 74983/Kot Kapura - Fazilka DEM including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Kot Kapura Junction
.
Departs @ 12:50 (Kot Kapura Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:50 (Fazilka Junction)
SMTWTFS

Kot Kapura - Fazilka DEM (74983) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. KKP Kot Kapura Junction 12:50 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. WDJ Wanderjatana 12:59 13:00 1m 1 8.7 1 NR
3. BRW Bariwala 13:08 13:10 2m 1 17.6 1 NR
4. JBW Jhabelwali 13:18 13:19 1m 1 23.4 1 NR
5. CWN Charawan 13:23 13:24 1m 1 25.5 1 NR
6. MKS Muktsar 13:31 13:33 2m 1 32.2 1 NR
7. BDBG Badhai Balamgrh 13:43 13:44 1m 1 40.3 1 NR
8. BSGR Bhagsar 13:49 13:50 1m 1 43.6 1 NR
9. LKW Lakhewali 13:56 13:58 2m 1 49.2 1 NR
10. RRW Roranwala 14:08 14:09 1m 1 57.4 1 NR
11. CKA Chak Pakhewala 14:18 14:19 1m 1 63.6 1 NR
12. CKLA Chak Banwala 14:25 14:26 1m 1 65.4 1 NR
13. FKA Fazilka Junction 14:50 - - 79.9 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 14:07 IST
74983 / Kot Kapura - Fazilka DEM (कोट कपूरा - फाज़िलका डेमू / ਕੋਟ ਕਪੂਰਾ - ਫਾਜ਼ਿਲਕਾ ਡੇਮੂ) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Kot Kapura Junction and Fazilka Junction. The train leaves from Kot Kapura Junction on at 12:50 hrs and reaches Fazilka Junction at 14:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Kot Kapura Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Fazilka Junction. It takes 2 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 80 kilometers.

The return train is 74982.
Loading...