74984 / Fazilka - Kot Kapura DEMU
फाज़िलका - कोट कपूरा डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 74984/Fazilka - Kot Kapura DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Fazilka Junction
.
Departs @ 20:05 (Fazilka Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:00 (Kot Kapura Junction)
SMTWTFS

Fazilka - Kot Kapura DEMU (74984) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FKA Fazilka Junction 20:05 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. CKLA Chak Banwala 20:15 20:16 1m 1 14.5 1 NR
3. CKA Chak Pakhewala 20:22 20:23 1m 1 16.3 1 NR
4. RRW Roranwala 20:32 20:33 1m 1 22.5 1 NR
5. LKW Lakhewali 20:41 20:42 1m 1 30.7 1 NR
6. BSGR Bhagsar 20:50 20:51 1m 1 36.3 1 NR
7. BDBG Badhai Balamgrh 20:56 20:57 1m 1 39.6 1 NR
8. MKS Muktsar 21:05 21:07 2m 1 47.7 1 NR
9. CWN Charawan 21:16 21:17 1m 1 54.5 1 NR
10. JBW Jhabelwali 21:21 21:22 1m 1 56.5 1 NR
11. BRW Bariwala 21:29 21:30 1m 1 62.3 1 NR
12. WDJ Wanderjatana 21:39 21:40 1m 1 71.2 1 NR
13. KKP Kot Kapura Junction 22:00 - 1 79.9 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 14:08 IST
74984 / Fazilka - Kot Kapura DEMU (फाज़िलका - कोट कपूरा डेमू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Fazilka Junction and Kot Kapura Junction. The train leaves from Fazilka Junction on at 20:05 hrs and reaches Kot Kapura Junction at 22:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Fazilka Junction, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Kot Kapura Junction. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 80 kilometers.

The return train is 74981.
Loading...