74985 / Bhatinda Fazilka DMU
भटिंडा - फजिलका डीएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 74985/Bhatinda Fazilka DMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bathinda Junction
.
Departs @ 07:10 (Bathinda Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:15 (Fazilka Junction)
SMTWTFS

Bhatinda Fazilka DMU (74985) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BTI Bathinda Junction 07:10 - 6 0.0 1 NR
2. GNA Goneana 07:22 07:23 1m - 12.0 1 NR
3. CBX Chand Bhan 07:30 07:31 1m 1 19.5 1 NR
4. GJUT Gangsar Jaitu 07:36 07:38 2m 2 26.4 1 NR
5. AJTM Ajitgill Matta 07:44 07:45 1m 1 30.8 1 NR
6. RLS Romana Albel Singh 07:50 07:51 1m 1 34.2 1 NR
7. KKP Kot Kapura Junction 08:08 08:10 2m 1 42.6 1 NR
8. WDJ Wanderjatana 08:19 08:20 1m 1 51.3 1 NR
9. BRW Bariwala 08:29 08:31 2m 1 60.3 1 NR
10. JBW Jhabelwali 08:39 08:40 1m 1 66.1 1 NR
11. CWN Charawan 08:44 08:45 1m 1 68.1 1 NR
12. MKS Muktsar 08:52 08:54 2m 1 74.9 1 NR
13. BDBG Badhai Balamgrh 09:04 09:05 1m 1 83.0 1 NR
14. BSGR Bhagsar 09:10 09:11 1m 1 86.2 1 NR
15. LKW Lakhewali 09:18 09:20 2m 1 91.9 1 NR
16. RRW Roranwala 09:30 09:31 1m 1 100.1 1 NR
17. CKA Chak Pakhewala 09:40 09:41 1m 1 106.3 1 NR
18. CKLA Chak Banwala 09:48 09:49 1m 1 108.0 1 NR
19. FKA Fazilka Junction 10:15 - - 122.6 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 14:09 IST
74985 / Bhatinda Fazilka DMU (भटिंडा - फजिलका डीएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Bathinda Junction and Fazilka Junction. The train leaves from Bathinda Junction on at 07:10 hrs and reaches Fazilka Junction at 10:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bathinda Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Fazilka Junction. It takes 3 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 123 kilometers.

The return train is 74986.
Loading...