74986 / Fazilka Bhatinda DMU
फाज़िल्का - भटिंडा डीएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 74986/Fazilka Bhatinda DMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Fazilka Junction
.
Departs @ 03:00 (Fazilka Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:50 (Bathinda Junction)
SMTWTFS

Fazilka Bhatinda DMU (74986) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FKA Fazilka Junction 03:00 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. CKLA Chak Banwala 03:10 03:11 1m 1 14.5 1 NR
3. CKA Chak Pakhewala 03:17 03:18 1m 1 16.3 1 NR
4. RRW Roranwala 03:27 03:28 1m 1 22.5 1 NR
5. LKW Lakhewali 03:37 03:38 1m 1 30.7 1 NR
6. BSGR Bhagsar 03:45 03:46 1m 1 36.3 1 NR
7. BDBG Badhai Balamgrh 03:51 03:52 1m 1 39.6 1 NR
8. MKS Muktsar 04:00 04:02 2m 1 47.7 1 NR
9. CWN Charawan 04:11 04:12 1m 1 54.5 1 NR
10. JBW Jhabelwali 04:16 04:17 1m 1 56.5 1 NR
11. BRW Bariwala 04:24 04:25 1m 1 62.3 1 NR
12. WDJ Wanderjatana 04:34 04:35 1m 1 71.2 1 NR
13. KKP Kot Kapura Junction 04:52 04:54 2m 1 79.9 1 NR
14. RLS Romana Albel Singh 05:01 05:02 1m 1 88.3 1 NR
15. GJUT Gangsar Jaitu 05:09 05:10 1m - 96.2 1 NR
16. CBX Chand Bhan 05:17 05:18 1m 1 103.1 1 NR
17. GNA Goneana 05:25 05:26 1m - 110.5 1 NR
18. BTI Bathinda Junction 05:50 - - 122.6 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 14:09 IST
74986 / Fazilka Bhatinda DMU (फाज़िल्का - भटिंडा डीएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Fazilka Junction and Bathinda Junction. The train leaves from Fazilka Junction on at 03:00 hrs and reaches Bathinda Junction at 05:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Fazilka Junction, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Bathinda Junction. It takes 2 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 123 kilometers.

The return train is 74985.
Loading...