74988 / Fazilka Bhatinda DMU
फाज़िल्का - भटिंडा डीएमयू

The following table shows the schedule of 74988/Fazilka Bhatinda DMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Fazilka Junction
.
Departs @ 16:10 (Fazilka Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 19:30 (Bathinda Junction)
SMTWTFS

Fazilka Bhatinda DMU (74988) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. FKA Fazilka Junction 16:10 - - 0.0 1 NR
2. CKLA Chak Banwala 16:20 16:21 1m 1 14.5 1 NR
3. CKA Chak Pakhewala 16:27 16:28 1m 1 16.3 1 NR
4. RRW Roranwala 16:37 16:38 1m 1 22.5 1 NR
5. LKW Lakhewali 16:46 16:48 2m 1 30.7 1 NR
6. BSGR Bhagsar 16:56 16:57 1m 1 36.3 1 NR
7. BDBG Badhai Balamgrh 17:02 17:03 1m 1 39.6 1 NR
8. MKS Muktsar 17:11 17:13 2m 1 47.7 1 NR
9. CWN Charawan 17:22 17:23 1m 1 54.5 1 NR
10. JBW Jhabelwali 17:27 17:28 1m 1 56.5 1 NR
11. BRW Bariwala 17:34 17:36 2m 1 62.3 1 NR
12. WDJ Wanderjatana 17:46 17:47 1m 1 71.2 1 NR
13. KKP Kot Kapura Junction 18:05 18:12 7m 1 79.9 1 NR
14. RLS Romana Albel Singh 18:18 18:19 1m 1 88.3 1 NR
15. AJTM Ajitgill Matta 18:27 18:28 1m 1 91.8 1 NR
16. GJUT Gangsar Jaitu 18:32 18:34 2m - 96.2 1 NR
17. CBX Chand Bhan 18:48 18:50 2m 1 103.1 1 NR
18. GNA Goneana 19:06 19:07 1m - 110.5 1 NR
19. BTI Bathinda Junction 19:30 - - 122.6 1 NR
Last Updated: 16-Jul-19 14:10 IST
74988 / Fazilka Bhatinda DMU (फाज़िल्का - भटिंडा डीएमयू) train operated by the Northern Railway which runs between Fazilka Junction and Bathinda Junction. The train leaves from Fazilka Junction on at 16:10 hrs and reaches Bathinda Junction at 19:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Fazilka Junction, crosses 17 railway station and terminates at Bathinda Junction. It takes 3 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 123 kilometers.

The return train is 74987.
Loading...