75911 / Tinsukia - Dangri DEMU
तिनसुकिया - डांगरी डेमू

The following table shows the schedule of 75911/Tinsukia - Dangri DEMU including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Tinsukia Junction.
Departs @ 06:35 (Tinsukia Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:00 (Dangari)
SMTWTFS

Tinsukia - Dangri DEMU (75911) Schedule

Last Updated: 12-Sep-18 11:14 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. TSK Tinsukia Junction 06:35 - - 0.0 1 NFR
2. MJN Makum Junction 06:47 06:49 2m - 8.2 1 NFR
3. BPJ Bara Hapjan 07:03 07:05 2m 1 16.5 1 NFR
4. HNR Hansara 07:13 07:15 2m 1 21.3 1 NFR
5. DUT Dum Duma Town 07:21 07:23 2m 1 23.9 1 NFR
6. RPY Rupai 07:29 07:31 2m 1 26.7 1 NFR
7. TLL Talap 07:42 07:44 2m 1 35.0 1 NFR
8. DNGI Dangari 08:00 - 1 39.1 1 NFR
75911 / Tinsukia - Dangri DEMU (तिनसुकिया - डांगरी डेमू) train operated by the Northeast Frontier Railway which runs between Tinsukia Junction and Dangari. The train leaves from Tinsukia Junction on at 06:35 hrs and reaches Dangari at 08:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Tinsukia Junction, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Dangari. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 39 kilometers.

The return train is 75912.