77630 / Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban
सिकंदराबाद - उमदानगर उपनगरीय

Today Departure from Secunderabad Junction is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 77630/Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Secunderabad Junction
.
Departs @ 04:10 (Secunderabad Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:10 (Umdanagar)
SMTWTFS

Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (77630) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. SC Secunderabad Junction 04:10 - - 0.0 1 SCR
2. STPD Sitafalmandi 04:14 04:15 1m 3 2.1 1 SCR
3. ATC Arts College 04:16 04:17 1m 2 3.2 1 SCR
4. JOO Jamai Osmania 04:18 04:19 1m 2 3.9 1 SCR
5. VAR Vidya Nagar 04:20 04:21 1m 1 5.2 1 SCR
6. KCG Kacheguda 04:25 04:26 1m 2 7.2 1 SCR
7. MXT Malakpet 04:28 04:29 1m 2 8.8 1 SCR
8. DQR Dabirpura 04:30 04:31 1m 2 10.0 1 SCR
9. YKA Yakutpura 04:32 04:33 1m 2 10.8 1 SCR
10. HPG Huppuguda 04:36 04:37 1m 2 13.1 1 SCR
11. FM Falaknuma 04:43 04:44 1m 1 14.4 1 SCR
12. NSVP NPA Shivram Pally 04:47 04:48 1m 1 19.2 1 SCR
13. BDVL Budvel 04:51 04:52 1m 2 21.1 1 SCR
14. UR Umdanagar 05:10 - 3 27.6 1 SCR
Last Updated: 18-Jul-19 15:36 IST
77630 / Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban (सिकंदराबाद - उमदानगर उपनगरीय) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Secunderabad Junction and Umdanagar. The train leaves from Secunderabad Junction on at 04:10 hrs and reaches Umdanagar at 05:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Secunderabad Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Umdanagar. It takes 1 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 28 kilometers.
Loading...