77649 / Umdanagar - Secunderabad Suburban
उमदानगर - सिकंदराबाद उपनगरीय

Today Departure from Umdanagar is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 77649/Umdanagar - Secunderabad Suburban including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Umdanagar
.
Departs @ 23:08 (Umdanagar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:10 +1 night (Secunderabad Junction)
SMTWTFS

Umdanagar - Secunderabad Suburban (77649) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UR Umdanagar 23:08 - 3 0.0 1 SCR
2. BDVL Budvel 23:15 23:16 1m 1 6.5 1 SCR
3. NSVP NPA Shivram Pally 23:19 23:20 1m 1 8.4 1 SCR
4. FM Falaknuma 23:28 23:29 1m 2 13.2 1 SCR
5. HPG Huppuguda 23:30 23:31 1m 1 14.5 1 SCR
6. YKA Yakutpura 23:32 23:33 1m 1 16.8 1 SCR
7. DQR Dabirpura 23:36 23:37 1m 1 17.6 1 SCR
8. MXT Malakpet 23:38 23:39 1m 1 18.8 1 SCR
9. KCG Kacheguda 23:45 23:46 1m 1 20.5 1 SCR
10. VAR Vidya Nagar 23:50 23:51 1m 1 22.4 1 SCR
11. JOO Jamai Osmania 23:52 23:53 1m 1 23.7 1 SCR
12. ATC Arts College 23:54 23:55 1m 1 24.4 1 SCR
13. STPD Sitafalmandi 00:00 00:01 1m 2 25.5 2 SCR
14. SC Secunderabad Junction 00:10 - - 27.6 2 SCR
Last Updated: 17-Jul-19 17:47 IST
77649 / Umdanagar - Secunderabad Suburban (उमदानगर - सिकंदराबाद उपनगरीय) train operated by the South Central Railway which runs between Umdanagar and Secunderabad Junction. The train leaves from Umdanagar on at 23:08 hrs and reaches Secunderabad Junction at 00:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Umdanagar, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Secunderabad Junction. It takes 1 hours and 02 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 28 kilometers.
Loading...