79481 / Vijapur - Adraj Moti MG Rail Bus
विजापुर - आदरज मोती एमजी रेल-बस

Today Departure from Vijapur is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 79481/Vijapur - Adraj Moti MG Rail Bus including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vijapur
.
Departs @ 08:20 (Vijapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:15 (Adraj Moti)
SMTWTFS

Vijapur - Adraj Moti MG Rail Bus (79481) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VJF Vijapur 08:20 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. PWR Pilwai Road 08:29 08:30 1m 1 4.9 1 WR
3. LRA Lodra 08:43 08:44 1m 1 11.4 1 WR
4. MAYA Makakhad 08:56 08:57 1m 1 16.5 1 WR
5. LBD Limbodra 09:10 09:11 1m - 21.6 1 WR
6. UVSN Unawa Vasan 09:24 09:25 1m 1 27.0 1 WR
7. RDJ Randheja 09:35 09:36 1m 1 31.6 1 WR
8. SNRP Sonipur Rupal 09:43 09:44 1m 1 35.2 1 WR
9. AJM Adraj Moti 10:15 - - 39.8 1 WR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 13:13 IST
79481 / Vijapur - Adraj Moti MG Rail Bus (विजापुर - आदरज मोती एमजी रेल-बस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Vijapur and Adraj Moti. The train leaves from Vijapur on at 08:20 hrs and reaches Adraj Moti at 10:15 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vijapur, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Adraj Moti. It takes 1 hours and 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 40 kilometers.

The return train is 79482.
Loading...