79482 / Adraj Moti -Vijapur MG Rail Bus
आदरज मोती - विजापुर एमजी रेल बस

Today Departure from Adraj Moti is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 79482/Adraj Moti -Vijapur MG Rail Bus including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Adraj Moti
.
Departs @ 10:25 (Adraj Moti)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:10 (Vijapur)
SMTWTFS

Adraj Moti -Vijapur MG Rail Bus (79482) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AJM Adraj Moti 10:25 - 1 0.0 1 WR
2. SNRP Sonipur Rupal 10:34 10:35 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
3. RDJ Randheja 10:42 10:43 1m 1 8.3 1 WR
4. UVSN Unawa Vasan 10:53 10:54 1m 1 12.9 1 WR
5. LBD Limbodra 11:07 11:08 1m - 18.2 1 WR
6. MAYA Makakhad 11:21 11:22 1m 1 23.4 1 WR
7. LRA Lodra 11:35 11:36 1m 1 28.4 1 WR
8. PWR Pilwai Road 11:49 11:50 1m 1 34.9 1 WR
9. VJF Vijapur 12:10 - - 39.8 1 WR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 13:14 IST
79482 / Adraj Moti -Vijapur MG Rail Bus (आदरज मोती - विजापुर एमजी रेल बस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Adraj Moti and Vijapur. The train leaves from Adraj Moti on at 10:25 hrs and reaches Vijapur at 12:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Adraj Moti, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Vijapur. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 40 kilometers.

The return train is 79481.
Loading...