79483 / Vijapur - Adraj Moti MG Rail Bus
विजापुर - आदरज मोती एमजी रेल-बस

Today Departure from Vijapur is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 79483/Vijapur - Adraj Moti MG Rail Bus including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vijapur
.
Departs @ 16:20 (Vijapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:05 (Adraj Moti)
SMTWTFS

Vijapur - Adraj Moti MG Rail Bus (79483) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VJF Vijapur 16:20 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. PWR Pilwai Road 16:29 16:30 1m 1 4.9 1 WR
3. LRA Lodra 16:43 16:44 1m 1 11.4 1 WR
4. MAYA Makakhad 16:56 16:57 1m 1 16.5 1 WR
5. LBD Limbodra 17:10 17:11 1m - 21.6 1 WR
6. UVSN Unawa Vasan 17:24 17:25 1m 1 27.0 1 WR
7. RDJ Randheja 17:35 17:36 1m 1 31.6 1 WR
8. SNRP Sonipur Rupal 17:43 17:44 1m 1 35.2 1 WR
9. AJM Adraj Moti 18:05 - - 39.8 1 WR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 13:15 IST
79483 / Vijapur - Adraj Moti MG Rail Bus (विजापुर - आदरज मोती एमजी रेल-बस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Vijapur and Adraj Moti. The train leaves from Vijapur on at 16:20 hrs and reaches Adraj Moti at 18:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vijapur, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Adraj Moti. It takes 1 hours and 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 40 kilometers.

The return train is 79482.
Loading...