79484 / Adraj Moti Vijapur Rail Bus
आदरज मोती - विजापुर रेल बस

Today Departure from Adraj Moti is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 79484/Adraj Moti Vijapur Rail Bus including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Adraj Moti
.
Departs @ 18:10 (Adraj Moti)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:00 (Vijapur)
SMTWTFS

Adraj Moti Vijapur Rail Bus (79484) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. AJM Adraj Moti 18:10 - 1 0.0 1 WR
2. SNRP Sonipur Rupal 18:21 18:22 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
3. RDJ Randheja 18:35 18:36 1m 1 8.3 1 WR
4. UVSN Unawa Vasan 18:48 18:49 1m 1 12.9 1 WR
5. LBD Limbodra 19:00 19:01 1m - 18.2 1 WR
6. MAYA Makakhad 19:12 19:13 1m 1 23.4 1 WR
7. LRA Lodra 19:26 19:27 1m 1 28.4 1 WR
8. PWR Pilwai Road 19:37 19:38 1m 1 34.9 1 WR
9. VJF Vijapur 20:00 - - 39.8 1 WR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 13:15 IST
79484 / Adraj Moti Vijapur Rail Bus (आदरज मोती - विजापुर रेल बस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Adraj Moti and Vijapur. The train leaves from Adraj Moti on at 18:10 hrs and reaches Vijapur at 20:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Adraj Moti, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Vijapur. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 40 kilometers.

The return train is 79483.
Loading...