79485 / Vijapur Ambliyasan MG Rail Bus
विजापुर - आंम्बलियासन मीटरगेज रेल बस

Today Departure from Vijapur is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 79485/Vijapur Ambliyasan MG Rail Bus including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vijapur
.
Departs @ 06:30 (Vijapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:20 (Ambliyasan)
SMTWTFS

Vijapur Ambliyasan MG Rail Bus (79485) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VJF Vijapur 06:30 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MLNR Gawada Malosan 06:42 06:43 1m - 5.9 1 WR
3. GTKD Gerita Kolvada 06:50 06:51 1m 1 9.4 1 WR
4. KKRV Kukarvada 07:04 07:05 1m - 14.4 1 WR
5. VAS Vasai Dabhla 07:17 07:18 1m - 20.0 1 WR
6. GJR Gojhariya 07:31 07:32 1m - 25.9 1 WR
7. CARD Charadu Halt 07:39 07:40 1m - 29.2 1 WR
8. LNJ Langhnaj 07:48 07:49 1m - 33.0 1 WR
9. UMN Ambliyasan 08:20 - - 41.5 1 WR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 13:16 IST
79485 / Vijapur Ambliyasan MG Rail Bus (विजापुर - आंम्बलियासन मीटरगेज रेल बस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Vijapur and Ambliyasan. The train leaves from Vijapur on at 06:30 hrs and reaches Ambliyasan at 08:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vijapur, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Ambliyasan. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 42 kilometers.

The return train is 79486.
Loading...