79486 / Ambliyasan Vijapur MG Rail Bus
अंबलियासन - विजापुर एमजी रेल बस

Today Departure from Ambliyasan is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 79486/Ambliyasan Vijapur MG Rail Bus including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ambliyasan
.
Departs @ 09:35 (Ambliyasan)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:25 (Vijapur)
SMTWTFS

Ambliyasan Vijapur MG Rail Bus (79486) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UMN Ambliyasan 09:35 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. LNJ Langhnaj 09:51 09:52 1m - 8.5 1 WR
3. CARD Charadu Halt 09:59 10:00 1m - 12.2 1 WR
4. GJR Gojhariya 10:07 10:08 1m - 15.6 1 WR
5. VAS Vasai Dabhla 10:20 10:21 1m - 21.4 1 WR
6. KKRV Kukarvada 10:33 10:34 1m - 27.0 1 WR
7. GTKD Gerita Kolvada 10:47 10:48 1m 1 32.1 1 WR
8. MLNR Gawada Malosan 10:55 10:56 1m - 35.6 1 WR
9. VJF Vijapur 11:25 - - 41.5 1 WR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 13:16 IST
79486 / Ambliyasan Vijapur MG Rail Bus (अंबलियासन - विजापुर एमजी रेल बस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Ambliyasan and Vijapur. The train leaves from Ambliyasan on at 09:35 hrs and reaches Vijapur at 11:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ambliyasan, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Vijapur. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 42 kilometers.

The return train is 79485.
Loading...