79488 / Ambliyasan - Vijapur MG Rail Bus
अंबलियासन - विजापुर एमजी रेल बस / આંબલિયાસન - વિજાપુર મીટર ગેજ રેલ બસ

Today Departure from Ambliyasan is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 79488/Ambliyasan - Vijapur MG Rail Bus including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ambliyasan
.
Departs @ 14:20 (Ambliyasan)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:10 (Vijapur)
SMTWTFS

Ambliyasan - Vijapur MG Rail Bus (79488) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UMN Ambliyasan 14:20 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. LNJ Langhnaj 14:31 14:32 1m - 8.5 1 WR
3. CARD Charadu Halt 14:39 14:40 1m - 12.2 1 WR
4. GJR Gojhariya 14:47 14:48 1m - 15.6 1 WR
5. VAS Vasai Dabhla 15:00 15:01 1m - 21.4 1 WR
6. KKRV Kukarvada 15:13 15:14 1m - 27.0 1 WR
7. GTKD Gerita Kolvada 15:27 15:28 1m 1 32.1 1 WR
8. MLNR Gawada Malosan 15:35 15:36 1m - 35.6 1 WR
9. VJF Vijapur 16:10 - - 41.5 1 WR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 13:16 IST
79488 / Ambliyasan - Vijapur MG Rail Bus (अंबलियासन - विजापुर एमजी रेल बस / આંબલિયાસન - વિજાપુર મીટર ગેજ રેલ બસ) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Ambliyasan and Vijapur. The train leaves from Ambliyasan on at 14:20 hrs and reaches Vijapur at 16:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ambliyasan, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Vijapur. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 42 kilometers.

The return train is 79487.
Loading...