79489 / Vijapur - Ambliyasan MG RailBus
विजापुर - आंम्बलियासन मीटरगेज रेल बस

Today Departure from Vijapur is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 79489/Vijapur - Ambliyasan MG RailBus including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vijapur
.
Departs @ 16:20 (Vijapur)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:10 (Ambliyasan)
SMTWTFS

Vijapur - Ambliyasan MG RailBus (79489) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VJF Vijapur 16:20 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MLNR Gawada Malosan 16:32 16:33 1m - 5.9 1 WR
3. GTKD Gerita Kolvada 16:40 16:41 1m 1 9.4 1 WR
4. KKRV Kukarvada 16:54 16:55 1m - 14.4 1 WR
5. VAS Vasai Dabhla 17:07 17:08 1m - 20.0 1 WR
6. GJR Gojhariya 17:21 17:22 1m - 25.9 1 WR
7. CARD Charadu Halt 17:30 17:31 1m - 29.2 1 WR
8. LNJ Langhnaj 17:38 17:39 1m - 33.0 1 WR
9. UMN Ambliyasan 18:10 - - 41.5 1 WR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 13:17 IST
79489 / Vijapur - Ambliyasan MG RailBus (विजापुर - आंम्बलियासन मीटरगेज रेल बस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Vijapur and Ambliyasan. The train leaves from Vijapur on at 16:20 hrs and reaches Ambliyasan at 18:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vijapur, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Ambliyasan. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 42 kilometers.

The return train is 79490.
Loading...