79490 / Ambliyasan - Vijapur MG RailBus
अंबलियासन - विजापुर एमजी रेल बस

Today Departure from Ambliyasan is cancelled
The following table shows the schedule of 79490/Ambliyasan - Vijapur MG RailBus including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Ambliyasan
.
Departs @ 18:20 (Ambliyasan)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:10 (Vijapur)
SMTWTFS

Ambliyasan - Vijapur MG RailBus (79490) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. UMN Ambliyasan 18:20 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. LNJ Langhnaj 18:31 18:32 1m - 8.5 1 WR
3. CARD Charadu Halt 18:39 18:40 1m - 12.2 1 WR
4. GJR Gojhariya 18:47 18:48 1m - 15.6 1 WR
5. VAS Vasai Dabhla 19:00 19:01 1m - 21.4 1 WR
6. KKRV Kukarvada 19:13 19:14 1m - 27.0 1 WR
7. GTKD Gerita Kolvada 19:27 19:28 1m 1 32.1 1 WR
8. MLNR Gawada Malosan 19:35 19:36 1m - 35.6 1 WR
9. VJF Vijapur 20:10 - - 41.5 1 WR
Last Updated: 28-Jul-19 13:17 IST
79490 / Ambliyasan - Vijapur MG RailBus (अंबलियासन - विजापुर एमजी रेल बस) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Ambliyasan and Vijapur. The train leaves from Ambliyasan on at 18:20 hrs and reaches Vijapur at 20:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Ambliyasan, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Vijapur. It takes 1 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 42 kilometers.

The return train is 79489.
Loading...