90013 / Bhayandar-Virar Slow Local
भायंदर - विरार धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90013/Bhayandar-Virar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 05:07 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:45 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Bhayandar-Virar Slow Local (90013) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 05:07 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. DIC Dahisar 05:10 05:11 1m - 2.4 1 WR
3. MIRA Mira Road 05:15 05:16 1m - 5.7 1 WR
4. BYR Bhayandar 05:20 05:21 1m - 9.2 1 WR
5. NIG Naigaon 05:26 05:27 1m - 13.8 1 NR
6. BSR Vasai Road 05:31 05:32 1m - 17.6 1 WR
7. NSP Nallasopara 05:36 05:37 1m - 21.7 1 WR
8. VR Virar 05:45 - - 25.9 1 WR
Last Updated: 02-Aug-19 08:48 IST
90013 / Bhayandar-Virar Slow Local (भायंदर - विरार धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Virar. The train leaves from Borivali on at 05:07 hrs and reaches Virar at 05:45 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 38 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.
Loading...