90022 / Virar - Churchgate Fast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90022/Virar - Churchgate Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 03:53 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 05:19 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Churchgate Fast Local (90022) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 03:53 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 03:58 03:59 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 04:03 04:04 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 04:08 04:09 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 04:14 04:15 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 04:19 04:20 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 04:23 04:24 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 04:28 04:29 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 04:44 04:45 1m - 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 04:54 04:55 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 05:00 05:01 1m 2 49.6 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 05:07 05:08 1m - 55.5 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 05:09 05:10 1m - 56.4 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 05:11 05:12 1m - 58.0 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 05:14 05:15 1m - 58.8 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 05:19 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 02-Aug-19 08:53 IST
90022 / Virar - Churchgate Fast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 03:53 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 05:19 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 26 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 90021.
Loading...