90041 / Churchgate-Bhayandar Fast Local
चर्चगेट - भायंदर फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90041/Churchgate-Bhayandar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate.
Departs @ 05:03 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:10 (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate-Bhayandar Fast Local (90041) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 05:03 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 05:05 05:06 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 05:07 05:08 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 05:10 05:11 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCT Mumbai Central 05:12 05:13 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 05:19 05:20 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 05:25 05:26 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 05:33 05:34 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. JOS Jogeshwari 05:36 05:37 1m - 23.9 1 WR
10. GMN Goregaon 05:41 05:42 1m - 27.0 1 WR
11. MDD Malad 05:45 05:46 1m - 29.5 1 WR
12. KILE Kandivali 05:48 05:49 1m - 31.5 1 WR
13. BVI Borivali 05:54 05:55 1m - 34.2 1 WR
14. DIC Dahisar 05:57 05:58 1m - 36.6 1 WR
15. MIRA Mira Road 06:02 06:03 1m - 39.9 1 WR
16. BYR Bhayandar 06:10 - - 43.4 1 WR
90041 / Churchgate-Bhayandar Fast Local (चर्चगेट - भायंदर फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Bhayandar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 05:03 hrs and reaches Bhayandar at 06:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Bhayandar. It takes 1 hours and 07 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.