90063 / Churchgate-Borivali Slow Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90063/Churchgate-Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate.
Departs @ 05:30 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:34 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate-Borivali Slow Local (90063) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 05:30 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 05:32 05:33 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 05:34 05:35 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 05:37 05:38 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCT Mumbai Central 05:39 05:40 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 05:42 05:43 1m - 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 05:45 05:46 1m - 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 05:48 05:49 1m - 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 05:50 05:51 1m - 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 05:52 05:53 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 05:55 05:56 1m - 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 05:59 06:00 1m - 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 06:02 06:03 1m - 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 06:04 06:05 1m - 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 06:07 06:08 1m - 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 06:12 06:13 1m - 21.7 1 WR
17. JOS Jogeshwari 06:15 06:16 1m - 23.7 1 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 06:20 06:21 1m - 26.9 1 WR
19. MDD Malad 06:24 06:25 1m - 29.4 1 WR
20. KILE Kandivali 06:27 06:28 1m - 31.3 1 WR
21. BVI Borivali 06:34 - - 34.1 1 WR
90063 / Churchgate-Borivali Slow Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 05:30 hrs and reaches Borivali at 06:34 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 1 hours and 04 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90064.
Loading...