90080 / Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow Local
नाला सोपारा - बांद्रा धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90080/Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nallasopara
.
Departs @ 05:33 (Nallasopara)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:40 (Bandra)
SMTWTFS

Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow Local (90080) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NSP Nallasopara 05:33 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BSR Vasai Road 05:38 05:39 1m - 4.1 1 WR
3. NIG Naigaon 05:42 05:43 1m - 7.9 1 NR
4. BYR Bhayandar 05:48 05:49 1m - 12.5 1 WR
5. MIRA Mira Road 05:53 05:54 1m - 16.0 1 WR
6. DIC Dahisar 05:57 05:58 1m - 19.3 1 WR
7. BVI Borivali 06:02 06:03 1m - 21.7 1 WR
8. KILE Kandivali 06:07 06:08 1m - 24.4 1 WR
9. MDD Malad 06:10 06:11 1m - 26.4 1 WR
10. GMN Goregaon 06:13 06:14 1m - 28.9 1 WR
11. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 06:15 06:16 1m - 30.3 1 WR
12. JOS Jogeshwari 06:18 06:19 1m - 32.0 1 WR
13. ADH Andheri 06:24 06:25 1m - 34.0 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 06:27 06:28 1m - 36.0 1 WR
15. STC Santa Cruz 06:30 06:31 1m - 38.0 1 WR
16. KHAR Khar Road 06:33 06:34 1m - 39.3 1 WR
17. BA Bandra 06:40 - - 41.0 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 13:23 IST
90080 / Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow Local (नाला सोपारा - बांद्रा धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Nallasopara and Bandra. The train leaves from Nallasopara on at 05:33 hrs and reaches Bandra at 06:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nallasopara, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Bandra. It takes 1 hours and 07 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 41 kilometers.

The return train is 90081.
Loading...