90080 / Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट अर्ध तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90080/Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar.
Departs @ 05:45 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:07 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (90080) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 05:45 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 05:50 05:51 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 05:55 05:56 1m - 8.4 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 05:59 06:00 1m - 12.2 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 06:05 06:06 1m - 16.8 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 06:10 06:11 1m - 20.3 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 06:14 06:15 1m - 23.6 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 06:19 06:20 1m - 26.0 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 06:34 06:35 1m - 38.3 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 06:43 06:44 1m - 45.5 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 06:49 06:50 1m - 49.7 1 WR
12. BCT Mumbai Central 06:56 06:57 1m - 55.6 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 06:58 06:59 1m - 56.5 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 07:00 07:01 1m - 58.1 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 07:03 07:04 1m - 58.9 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 07:07 - - 60.2 1 WR
90080 / Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट अर्ध तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 05:45 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 07:07 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 22 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 90081.