90081 / Churchgate - Virar Fast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90081/Churchgate - Virar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate.
Departs @ 05:52 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:21 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar Fast Local (90081) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 05:52 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 05:54 05:55 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 05:56 05:57 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 05:59 06:00 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCT Mumbai Central 06:01 06:02 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 06:08 06:09 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 06:14 06:15 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 06:22 06:23 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. JOS Jogeshwari 06:25 06:26 1m - 23.9 1 WR
10. GMN Goregaon 06:30 06:31 1m - 27.0 1 WR
11. MDD Malad 06:34 06:35 1m - 29.5 1 WR
12. KILE Kandivali 06:37 06:38 1m - 31.5 1 WR
13. BVI Borivali 06:43 06:44 1m - 34.2 1 WR
14. DIC Dahisar 06:47 06:48 1m - 36.6 1 WR
15. MIRA Mira Road 06:52 06:53 1m - 39.9 1 WR
16. BYR Bhayandar 06:57 06:58 1m - 43.4 1 WR
17. NIG Naigaon 07:03 07:04 1m - 48.0 1 NR
18. BSR Vasai Road 07:08 07:09 1m - 51.8 1 WR
19. NSP Nallasopara 07:13 07:14 1m - 56.0 1 WR
20. VR Virar 07:21 - - 60.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 26-Feb-18 13:59 IST
90081 / Churchgate - Virar Fast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 05:52 hrs and reaches Virar at 07:21 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 29 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 90080.
Loading...