90124 / Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट अर्ध तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90124/Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar.
Departs @ 06:33 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:00 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (90124) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 06:33 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 06:38 06:39 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 06:43 06:44 1m - 8.4 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 06:47 06:48 1m - 12.2 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 06:53 06:54 1m - 16.8 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 06:58 06:59 1m - 20.3 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 07:02 07:03 1m - 23.6 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 07:11 07:12 1m - 26.0 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 07:24 07:25 1m - 38.3 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 07:34 07:35 1m - 45.5 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 07:41 07:42 1m - 49.7 1 WR
12. BCT Mumbai Central 07:49 07:50 1m - 55.6 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 07:51 07:52 1m - 56.5 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 07:53 07:54 1m - 58.1 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 07:56 07:57 1m - 58.9 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 08:00 - - 60.2 1 WR
90124 / Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट अर्ध तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 06:33 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 08:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 27 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.