90156 / Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow local
नाला सोपारा - बांद्रा धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90156/Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Nallasopara
.
Departs @ 06:33 (Nallasopara)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:39 (Bandra)
SMTWTFS

Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow local (90156) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. NSP Nallasopara 06:33 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BSR Vasai Road 06:38 06:39 1m - 4.1 1 WR
3. NIG Naigaon 06:42 06:43 1m - 7.9 1 NR
4. BYR Bhayandar 06:48 06:49 1m - 12.5 1 WR
5. MIRA Mira Road 06:53 06:54 1m - 16.0 1 WR
6. DIC Dahisar 06:57 06:58 1m - 19.3 1 WR
7. BVI Borivali 07:02 07:03 1m - 21.7 1 WR
8. KILE Kandivali 07:07 07:08 1m - 24.4 1 WR
9. MDD Malad 07:10 07:11 1m - 26.4 1 WR
10. GMN Goregaon 07:13 07:14 1m - 28.9 1 WR
11. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 07:15 07:16 1m - 30.3 1 WR
12. JOS Jogeshwari 07:18 07:19 1m - 32.0 1 WR
13. ADH Andheri 07:24 07:25 1m - 34.0 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 07:27 07:28 1m - 36.0 1 WR
15. STC Santa Cruz 07:30 07:31 1m - 38.0 1 WR
16. KHAR Khar Road 07:33 07:34 1m - 39.3 1 WR
17. BA Bandra 07:39 - - 41.0 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 14:24 IST
90156 / Nalla Sopara - Bandra Slow local (नाला सोपारा - बांद्रा धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Nallasopara and Bandra. The train leaves from Nallasopara on at 06:33 hrs and reaches Bandra at 07:39 hrs

The train, during its journey from Nallasopara, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Bandra. It takes 1 hours and 06 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 41 kilometers.

The return train is 90157.
Loading...