90320 / Virar - Churchgate Slow Local
विरार - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90320/Virar - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 08:54 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:20 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Churchgate Slow Local (90320) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 08:54 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 08:59 09:00 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 09:04 09:05 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 09:08 09:09 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 09:14 09:15 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 09:19 09:20 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 09:23 09:24 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 09:28 09:29 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 09:44 09:45 1m - 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 09:54 09:55 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 10:00 10:01 1m - 49.6 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 10:07 10:08 1m - 55.5 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 10:09 10:10 1m - 56.4 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 10:11 10:12 1m - 58.0 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 10:14 10:15 1m - 58.8 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 10:20 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 12:59 IST
90320 / Virar - Churchgate Slow Local (विरार - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 08:54 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 10:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 26 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...