90333 / Churchgate - Virar Fast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90333/Churchgate - Virar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 09:36 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:00 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar Fast Local (90333) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 09:36 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 09:38 09:39 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 09:40 09:41 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 09:43 09:44 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 09:45 09:46 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 09:52 09:53 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 09:58 09:59 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 10:07 10:08 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 10:22 10:23 1m - 34.2 1 WR
10. DIC Dahisar 10:26 10:27 1m - 36.6 1 WR
11. MIRA Mira Road 10:31 10:32 1m - 39.9 1 WR
12. BYR Bhayandar 10:36 10:37 1m - 43.4 1 WR
13. NIG Naigaon 10:42 10:43 1m - 48.0 1 NR
14. BSR Vasai Road 10:47 10:48 1m - 51.8 1 WR
15. NSP Nallasopara 10:52 10:53 1m - 55.9 1 WR
16. VR Virar 11:00 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 13:10 IST
90333 / Churchgate - Virar Fast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 09:36 hrs and reaches Virar at 11:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 24 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...