90402 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट अर्धतेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90402/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 09:55 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:17 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local (90402) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 09:55 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 10:00 10:01 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 10:05 10:06 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 10:09 10:10 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 10:15 10:16 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 10:20 10:21 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 10:24 10:25 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 10:29 10:30 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 10:43 10:44 1m - 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 10:53 10:54 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 10:59 11:00 1m - 49.6 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 11:06 11:07 1m - 55.5 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 11:08 11:09 1m - 56.4 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 11:10 11:11 1m - 58.0 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 11:13 11:14 1m - 58.8 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 11:17 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 18:44 IST
90402 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट अर्धतेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 09:55 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 11:17 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 22 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...