90413 / Churchgate - Virar Slow Local
चर्चगेट - विरार धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90413/Churchgate - Virar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 10:39 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:19 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar Slow Local (90413) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 10:39 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 10:41 10:42 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 10:43 10:44 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 10:46 10:47 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 10:48 10:49 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 10:51 10:52 1m - 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 10:54 10:55 1m - 7.6 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 10:59 11:00 1m - 10.5 1 WR
9. MRU Matunga Road 11:01 11:02 1m - 11.6 1 WR
10. MM Mahim Junction 11:04 11:05 1m - 13.0 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 11:08 11:09 1m - 14.7 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 11:11 11:12 1m - 16.4 1 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 11:13 11:14 1m - 17.7 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 11:16 11:17 1m - 19.7 1 WR
15. ADH Andheri 11:21 11:22 1m - 21.7 1 WR
16. JOS Jogeshwari 11:24 11:25 1m - 23.7 1 WR
17. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 11:27 11:28 1m - 25.4 1 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 11:29 11:30 1m - 26.9 1 WR
19. MDD Malad 11:33 11:34 1m - 29.4 1 WR
20. KILE Kandivali 11:36 11:37 1m - 31.3 1 WR
21. BVI Borivali 11:42 11:43 1m - 34.1 1 WR
22. DIC Dahisar 11:46 11:47 1m - 36.5 1 WR
23. MIRA Mira Road 11:51 11:52 1m - 39.8 1 WR
24. BYR Bhayandar 11:56 11:57 1m - 43.2 1 WR
25. NIG Naigaon 12:02 12:03 1m - 47.9 1 NR
26. BSR Vasai Road 12:07 12:08 1m - 51.6 1 WR
27. NSP Nallasopara 12:12 12:13 1m - 55.7 1 WR
28. VR Virar 12:19 - - 60.0 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 18:49 IST
90413 / Churchgate - Virar Slow Local (चर्चगेट - विरार धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 10:39 hrs and reaches Virar at 12:19 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 27 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 90414.
Loading...