90442 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट अर्धतेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90442/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 10:39 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:06 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local (90442) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 10:39 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 10:44 10:45 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 10:49 10:50 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 10:53 10:54 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 10:59 11:00 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 11:04 11:05 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 11:08 11:09 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 11:14 11:15 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 11:30 11:31 1m - 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 11:40 11:41 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 11:46 11:47 1m - 49.6 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 11:53 11:54 1m - 55.5 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 11:55 11:56 1m - 56.4 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 11:57 11:58 1m - 58.0 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 12:00 12:01 1m - 58.8 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 12:06 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 19:04 IST
90442 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट अर्धतेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 10:39 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 12:06 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 27 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...