90480 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90480/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 11:22 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:51 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local (90480) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 11:22 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 11:27 11:28 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 11:32 11:33 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 11:37 11:38 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 11:43 11:44 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 11:48 11:49 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 11:52 11:53 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 11:56 11:57 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. KILE Kandivali 12:01 12:02 1m - 28.6 1 WR
10. MDD Malad 12:04 12:05 1m - 30.6 1 WR
11. GMN Goregaon 12:07 12:08 1m - 33.1 1 WR
12. JOS Jogeshwari 12:12 12:13 1m - 36.2 1 WR
13. ADH Andheri 12:17 12:18 1m - 38.2 1 WR
14. BA Bandra 12:27 12:28 1m - 45.4 1 WR
15. DDR Dadar Western 12:33 12:34 1m - 49.6 1 WR
16. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 12:40 12:41 1m - 55.5 1 WR
17. GTR Grant Road 12:42 12:43 1m - 56.4 1 WR
18. CYR Charni Road 12:44 12:45 1m - 58.0 1 WR
19. MEL Marine Lines 12:47 12:48 1m - 58.8 1 WR
20. CCG Church Gate 12:51 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 09:45 IST
90480 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 11:22 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 12:51 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 18 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 29 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...