92051 / Churchgate - Virar (15 Car) Fast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार (15 डिब्बे) तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 92051/Churchgate - Virar (15 Car) Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 20:14 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 21:40 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar (15 Car) Fast Local (92051) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 20:14 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 20:22 20:23 1m - 4.6 1 WR
3. DDR Dadar Western 20:29 20:30 1m - 10.5 1 WR
4. BA Bandra 20:35 20:36 1m - 14.7 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 20:44 20:45 1m - 21.9 1 WR
6. BVI Borivali 21:00 21:01 1m - 34.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 21:04 21:05 1m - 36.6 1 WR
8. MIRA Mira Road 21:09 21:10 1m - 39.9 1 WR
9. BYR Bhayandar 21:14 21:15 1m - 43.4 1 WR
10. NIG Naigaon 21:20 21:21 1m - 48.0 1 NR
11. BSR Vasai Road 21:25 21:26 1m - 51.8 1 WR
12. NSP Nallasopara 21:30 21:31 1m - 55.9 1 WR
13. VR Virar 21:40 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 14:06 IST
92051 / Churchgate - Virar (15 Car) Fast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार (15 डिब्बे) तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 20:14 hrs and reaches Virar at 21:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 26 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...