90514 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90514/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 11:59 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:20 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local (90514) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 11:59 - 2,3 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 12:04 12:05 1m 4 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 12:09 12:10 1m 5 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 12:13 12:14 1m 4 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 12:19 12:20 1m 6 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 12:24 12:25 1m 4 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 12:28 12:29 1m 4 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 12:32 12:33 1m 7 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 12:46 12:47 1m - 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 12:55 12:56 1m 5 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 13:01 13:02 1m - 49.6 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 13:08 13:09 1m 4 55.5 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 13:10 13:11 1m 4 56.4 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 13:12 13:13 1m 4 58.0 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 13:15 13:16 1m 4 58.8 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 13:20 - 3,4 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 10:04 IST
90514 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 11:59 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 13:20 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 21 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...