90537 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार सेमीफास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90537/Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 12:06 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:28 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local (90537) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 12:06 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 12:08 12:09 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 12:10 12:11 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 12:13 12:14 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 12:15 12:16 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 12:22 12:23 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 12:27 12:28 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 12:35 12:36 1m 3 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 12:49 12:50 1m 4 34.2 1 WR
10. DIC Dahisar 12:53 12:54 1m 1 36.6 1 WR
11. MIRA Mira Road 12:58 12:59 1m 1 39.9 1 WR
12. BYR Bhayandar 13:03 13:04 1m 1 43.4 1 WR
13. NIG Naigaon 13:09 13:10 1m 1 48.0 1 NR
14. BSR Vasai Road 13:14 13:15 1m - 51.8 1 WR
15. NSP Nallasopara 13:19 13:20 1m 1 55.9 1 WR
16. VR Virar 13:28 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 10:17 IST
90537 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार सेमीफास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 12:06 hrs and reaches Virar at 13:28 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 22 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 90538.
Loading...