90549 / Churchgate - Virar Fast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90549/Churchgate - Virar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 12:43 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 14:06 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar Fast Local (90549) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 12:43 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 12:45 12:46 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 12:47 12:48 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 12:50 12:51 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 12:52 12:53 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 12:59 13:00 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 13:05 13:06 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 13:14 13:15 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 13:29 13:30 1m - 34.2 1 WR
10. DIC Dahisar 13:33 13:34 1m - 36.6 1 WR
11. MIRA Mira Road 13:38 13:39 1m - 39.9 1 WR
12. BYR Bhayandar 13:43 13:44 1m - 43.4 1 WR
13. NIG Naigaon 13:49 13:50 1m - 48.0 1 NR
14. BSR Vasai Road 13:54 13:55 1m - 51.8 1 WR
15. NSP Nallasopara 13:59 14:00 1m - 55.9 1 WR
16. VR Virar 14:06 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 10:23 IST
90549 / Churchgate - Virar Fast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 12:43 hrs and reaches Virar at 14:06 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 23 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 90548.
Loading...