92046 / Virar - Churchgate (15 Car) Fast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट (15 कार) फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 92046/Virar - Churchgate (15 Car) Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 18:45 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:10 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Churchgate (15 Car) Fast Local (92046) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 18:45 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 18:51 18:52 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 18:56 18:57 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 19:01 19:02 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 19:07 19:08 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 19:12 19:13 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 19:16 19:17 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 19:22 19:23 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 19:40 19:41 1m - 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 19:48 19:49 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 19:54 19:55 1m - 49.6 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 20:01 20:02 1m - 55.5 1 WR
13. CCG Church Gate 20:10 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 13:47 IST
92046 / Virar - Churchgate (15 Car) Fast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट (15 कार) फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 18:45 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 20:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...