92045 / Churchgate - Virar (15 Car) Fast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार (15 डिब्बे) तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 92045/Churchgate - Virar (15 Car) Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 19:17 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 20:43 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar (15 Car) Fast Local (92045) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 19:17 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 19:26 19:27 1m - 4.6 1 WR
3. DDR Dadar Western 19:33 19:34 1m - 10.5 1 WR
4. BA Bandra 19:40 19:41 1m - 14.7 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 19:49 19:50 1m - 21.9 1 WR
6. BVI Borivali 20:05 20:06 1m - 34.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 20:09 20:10 1m - 36.6 1 WR
8. MIRA Mira Road 20:14 20:15 1m - 39.9 1 WR
9. BYR Bhayandar 20:19 20:20 1m - 43.4 1 WR
10. NIG Naigaon 20:25 20:26 1m - 48.0 1 NR
11. BSR Vasai Road 20:30 20:31 1m - 51.8 1 WR
12. NSP Nallasopara 20:35 20:36 1m - 55.9 1 WR
13. VR Virar 20:43 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 13:45 IST
92045 / Churchgate - Virar (15 Car) Fast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार (15 डिब्बे) तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 19:17 hrs and reaches Virar at 20:43 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 26 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...