90621 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार अर्धतेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90621/Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 14:04 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:30 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local (90621) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 14:04 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 14:06 14:07 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 14:08 14:09 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 14:11 14:12 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 14:13 14:14 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 14:20 14:21 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 14:26 14:27 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 14:35 14:36 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 14:52 14:53 1m - 34.2 1 WR
10. DIC Dahisar 14:56 14:57 1m - 36.6 1 WR
11. MIRA Mira Road 15:01 15:02 1m - 39.9 1 WR
12. BYR Bhayandar 15:06 15:07 1m - 43.4 1 WR
13. NIG Naigaon 15:12 15:13 1m - 48.0 1 NR
14. BSR Vasai Road 15:17 15:18 1m - 51.8 1 WR
15. NSP Nallasopara 15:22 15:23 1m - 55.9 1 WR
16. VR Virar 15:30 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 11:12 IST
90621 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार अर्धतेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 14:04 hrs and reaches Virar at 15:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 26 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...