90703 / Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local
चर्चगेट - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90703/Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 15:28 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:12 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local (90703) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 15:28 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 15:30 15:31 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 15:32 15:33 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 15:35 15:36 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 15:37 15:38 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 15:40 15:41 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 15:43 15:44 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 15:48 15:49 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
9. MRU Matunga Road 15:50 15:51 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
10. MM Mahim Junction 15:53 15:54 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 15:57 15:58 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 16:00 16:01 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 16:02 16:03 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 16:05 16:06 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
15. ADH Andheri 16:12 - 4 21.7 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 18:14 IST
90703 / Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local (चर्चगेट - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Andheri. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 15:28 hrs and reaches Andheri at 16:12 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 44 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 22 kilometers.

The return train is 90702.
Loading...