90702 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90702/Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 15:24 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 16:47 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local (90702) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 15:24 - 2 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 15:29 15:30 1m 2 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 15:34 15:35 1m 3 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 15:39 15:40 1m 2 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 15:45 15:46 1m 4 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 15:50 15:51 1m 2 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 15:54 15:55 1m 2 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 16:00 16:01 1m 7 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 16:14 16:15 1m 7 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 16:23 16:24 1m 5 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 16:29 16:30 1m 4 49.6 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 16:36 16:37 1m 4 55.5 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 16:38 16:39 1m 4 56.4 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 16:40 16:41 1m 4 58.0 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 16:43 16:44 1m 4 58.8 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 16:47 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 18:13 IST
90702 / Virar - Churchgate Semifast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 15:24 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 16:47 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 23 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 90703.
Loading...