90711 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90711/Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 15:40 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:03 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local (90711) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 15:40 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 15:42 15:43 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 15:44 15:45 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 15:47 15:48 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 15:49 15:50 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 15:56 15:57 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 16:01 16:02 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 16:09 16:10 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 16:25 16:26 1m - 34.2 1 WR
10. DIC Dahisar 16:29 16:30 1m - 36.6 1 WR
11. MIRA Mira Road 16:34 16:35 1m - 39.9 1 WR
12. BYR Bhayandar 16:39 16:40 1m - 43.4 1 WR
13. NIG Naigaon 16:45 16:46 1m - 48.0 1 NR
14. BSR Vasai Road 16:50 16:51 1m - 51.8 1 WR
15. NSP Nallasopara 16:55 16:56 1m - 55.9 1 WR
16. VR Virar 17:03 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 18:21 IST
90711 / Churchgate - Virar Semifast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 15:40 hrs and reaches Virar at 17:03 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 23 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...