92036 / Virar - Churchgate Fast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 92036/Virar - Churchgate Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 14:42 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:58 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Churchgate Fast Local (92036) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 14:42 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BSR Vasai Road 14:49 14:50 1m - 8.3 1 WR
3. BYR Bhayandar 14:57 14:58 1m - 16.7 1 WR
4. BVI Borivali 15:10 15:11 1m - 25.9 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 15:24 15:25 1m - 38.2 1 WR
6. BA Bandra 15:34 15:35 1m - 45.4 1 WR
7. DDR Dadar Western 15:40 15:41 1m - 49.6 1 WR
8. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 15:47 15:48 1m - 55.5 1 WR
9. CCG Church Gate 15:58 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 13:35 IST
92036 / Virar - Churchgate Fast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 14:42 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 15:58 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 16 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...