90772 / Virar-Churchgate Fast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90772/Virar-Churchgate Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 16:33 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 17:59 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar-Churchgate Fast Local (90772) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 16:33 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 16:38 16:39 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 16:42 16:43 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 16:46 16:47 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 16:52 16:53 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 16:57 16:58 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 17:01 17:02 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 17:08 17:09 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 17:25 17:26 1m - 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 17:35 17:36 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 17:41 17:42 1m - 49.6 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 17:50 17:51 1m - 55.5 1 WR
13. CCG Church Gate 17:59 - - 60.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 19:09 IST
90772 / Virar-Churchgate Fast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 16:33 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 17:59 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 26 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.
Loading...