90821 / Andheri - Virar Semifast Local
अंधेरी - विरार सेमीफास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90821/Andheri - Virar Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 17:31 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 18:25 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Andheri - Virar Semifast Local (90821) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 17:31 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BVI Borivali 17:46 17:47 1m - 12.4 1 WR
3. DIC Dahisar 17:51 17:52 1m - 14.7 1 WR
4. MIRA Mira Road 17:56 17:57 1m - 18.0 1 WR
5. BYR Bhayandar 18:01 18:02 1m - 21.5 1 WR
6. NIG Naigaon 18:07 18:08 1m - 26.1 1 NR
7. BSR Vasai Road 18:12 18:13 1m - 29.9 1 WR
8. NSP Nallasopara 18:17 18:18 1m - 34.0 1 WR
9. VR Virar 18:25 - - 38.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 06-Aug-19 10:58 IST
90821 / Andheri - Virar Semifast Local (अंधेरी - विरार सेमीफास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Virar. The train leaves from Andheri on at 17:31 hrs and reaches Virar at 18:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 54 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 90822.
Loading...